United Premier Soccer League

  • Sun Jul 28, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Jul 28, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 1
    Independiente FC 3
  • Sun Jul 28, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 6
    Rosario Central USA 2
  • Sun Jul 28, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
    Aztecas 4
  • Sun Aug 4, 9:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Orlando Stars 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 10:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 8
    Poinciana Y.S. 2
  • Sun Aug 4, 11:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 4
    Independiente FC 5
  • Thu Aug 8, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 3
    Dallas City FC 2
  • Fri Aug 9, 7:30 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 1
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sat Aug 10, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 2
    Weatherford FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 3
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 1
  • Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 3
  • Sun Aug 11, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 11, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 7
    I. Atletico 3
  • Wed Aug 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 2
    Orlando Stars 1
  • Fri Aug 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 7
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 1
  • Sun Aug 18, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 5
  • Sun Aug 18, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Rosario Central USA 0
    Gunners FC 4
  • Sun Aug 18, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 6
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Aug 18, 8:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Deportivo Alcranes 0
  • Fri Aug 23, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sat Aug 24, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sat Aug 24, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    Mansfield Sports Complex
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Sporting NTX 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Gunners FC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Aztecas 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    North Side High
    FC Sharp Keys 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Aug 25, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Wed Aug 28, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Sat Aug 31, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Aug 31, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Wed Sep 4, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sat Sep 7, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 7, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Orlando Stars 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    Independiente FC 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Aztecas 0
    Institute FC II 0
  • Sun Sep 8, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Wed Sep 11, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    I. Atletico 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 14, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 9:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Orlando Stars 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Terrell FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Sep 15, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Brentwood State Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Wed Sep 18, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sat Sep 21, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Sep 21, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Azul City Premier FC 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Independiente FC 0
    Orlando Stars 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Gunners FC 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Sun Sep 22, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Wed Sep 25, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Allentown United FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Sep 28, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 8:30 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Orlando Stars 0
    Rosario Central USA 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 9:00 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Independiente FC 0
    Aztecas 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 10:45 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 1
    Cambio D Ritmo FBO 0
    Deportivo Lake Mary II 0
  • Sun Sep 29, 11:15 am ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    Brandon Coates Community Park # 2
    Gunners FC 0
    I. Atletico 0
  • Wed Oct 2, 7:00 pm ET
    Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
    ESPN Wide World of Sports
    Institute FC II 0
    Poinciana Y.S. 0
  • Sat Oct 5, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 5, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sun Oct 6, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 5:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 13, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Santa Fe NY 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Oct 19, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 12:00 am CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    FC Harrington 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Lincoln Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Oct 20, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Oct 26, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Santa Fe NY 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Oct 26, 8:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 4:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sun Oct 27, 5:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    Long Island City FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sat Nov 2, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 4:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Manor Field Park
    New York Contour United 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sun Nov 3, 7:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Azul City Premier FC 0
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
  • Sat Nov 9, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    New York Contour United 0
  • Sat Nov 9, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Nov 10, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Cedar Crest College
    Allentown United FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    New Jersey FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Long Island City FC 0
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
  • Sat Nov 16, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    Terrell FC 0
  • Sun Nov 17, 5:30 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
    Aviator Sports Complex
    Astoria Knights FC 0
    Allentown United FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, TBD
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    TBD
    North Jersey Alliance FC 0
    Astoria Knights FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mattano Park
    New Jersey FC 0
    Long Island City FC 0
  • Sat Nov 23, 6:00 pm ET
    Northeast Conference - American - Division II
    Mitchell Athletic Complex
    New York Contour United 0
    Santa Fe NY 0
  • Sun Nov 24, 6:00 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Sharp Keys 0
  • Sun Dec 8, 7:30 pm CT
    Central Conference - North - Division III
    TBD
    Mansfield Revolution SC 0
    FC Harrington 0
      Latest Videos View More Videos
        Facebook
        Instagram
        Twitter
        UPSL Official Affiliates