United Premier Soccer League

Schedule

Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Sun 07/28/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
2 - 1
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 07/28/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
1 - 3
Independiente FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 07/28/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
6 - 2
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 07/28/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
1 - 4
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/04/2019
9:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
0 - 2
Orlando Stars
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/04/2019
10:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
8 - 2
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/04/2019
11:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Rosario Central USA
4 - 5
Independiente FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Thu 08/08/2019
7:00 pm CT Friendly
Mansfield Revolution SC
3 - 2
Dallas City FC
TBD
Fri 08/09/2019
7:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
1 - 4
Gunners FC
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 08/10/2019
7:00 pm CT Preseason
Mansfield Revolution SC
2 - 4
Weatherford FC
Mansfield Sports Complex
Sun 08/11/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Rosario Central USA
3 - 1
Deportivo Lake Mary II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/11/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
1 - 3
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/11/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Poinciana Y.S.
0 - 4
Gunners FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/11/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
7 - 3
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Wed 08/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
2 - 1
Orlando Stars
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Fri 08/16/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
2 - 7
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
1 - 1
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
0 - 5
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Rosario Central USA
0 - 4
Gunners FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
6 - 0
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/18/2019
8:00 pm CT Preseason
Mansfield Revolution SC
0 - 0
Deportivo Alcranes
Mansfield Sports Complex
Fri 08/23/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Deportivo Lake Mary II
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 08/24/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
New Jersey FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 08/24/2019
7:00 pm CT Preseason
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Sporting NTX
Mansfield Sports Complex
Sun 08/25/2019
8:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
v
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
v
Gunners FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
v
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
Institute FC II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
New York Contour United
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 08/25/2019
7:30 pm CT Preseason
FC Sharp Keys
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
North Side High
Sun 08/25/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
Astoria Knights FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Wed 08/28/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
v
Poinciana Y.S.
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Santa Fe NY
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Allentown United FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 08/31/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Wed 09/04/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
v
Institute FC II
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
Long Island City FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/07/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
Orlando Stars
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
v
Poinciana Y.S.
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
v
Independiente FC
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Aztecas
v
Institute FC II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/08/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
New York Contour United
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Wed 09/11/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
I. Atletico
v
Rosario Central USA
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/14/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
9:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
v
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Poinciana Y.S.
v
Deportivo Lake Mary II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/15/2019
3:00 pm CT Exhibition
Terrell FC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 09/15/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Long Island City FC
Brentwood State Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Wed 09/18/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Rosario Central USA
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
New Jersey FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
New York Contour United
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/21/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Azul City Premier FC
TBD
Sun 09/22/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
Orlando Stars
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Poinciana Y.S.
v
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Deportivo Lake Mary II
v
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/22/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Wed 09/25/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Long Island City FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
New York Contour United
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 09/28/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
FC Sharp Keys
TBD
Sun 09/29/2019
8:30 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Orlando Stars
v
Rosario Central USA
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
9:00 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Independiente FC
v
Aztecas
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
10:45 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Cambio D Ritmo FBO
v
Deportivo Lake Mary II
Brandon Coates Community Park # 1 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sun 09/29/2019
11:15 am ET 2019 Fall Season
Gunners FC
v
I. Atletico
Brandon Coates Community Park # 2 Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Wed 10/02/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Institute FC II
v
Poinciana Y.S.
ESPN Wide World of Sports Southeast Conference - Mayors Cup - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
Allentown United FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/05/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Mitchell Athletic Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/06/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
New Jersey FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/13/2019
5:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
Long Island City FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 10/13/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
New Jersey FC
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/13/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 10/13/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/19/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/20/2019
12:00 am CT Exhibition
FC Harrington
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sun 10/20/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Allentown United FC
Lincoln Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/20/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Santa Fe NY
v
Allentown United FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 10/26/2019
8:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
New York Contour United
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 10/27/2019
4:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
New Jersey FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sun 10/27/2019
5:00 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
Santa Fe NY
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/02/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Allentown United FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/03/2019
4:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Astoria Knights FC
Manor Field Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/03/2019
7:00 pm CT Exhibition
Azul City Premier FC
v
Mansfield Revolution SC
TBD
Sat 11/09/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
New York Contour United
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/09/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Santa Fe NY
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/10/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Allentown United FC
v
Long Island City FC
Cedar Crest College Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
New Jersey FC
Mitchell Athletic Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
7:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Long Island City FC
v
North Jersey Alliance FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/16/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
Terrell FC
TBD
Sun 11/17/2019
5:30 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
Astoria Knights FC
v
Allentown United FC
Aviator Sports Complex Northeast Conference - Patriot - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
TBD ET 2019 Fall Season
North Jersey Alliance FC
v
Astoria Knights FC
TBD Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New Jersey FC
v
Long Island City FC
Mattano Park Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sat 11/23/2019
6:00 pm ET 2019 Fall Season
New York Contour United
v
Santa Fe NY
Mitchell Athletic Complex Northeast Conference - American - Division II
Sun 11/24/2019
6:00 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
FC Sharp Keys
TBD
Sun 12/08/2019
7:30 pm CT Exhibition
Mansfield Revolution SC
v
FC Harrington
TBD